Results

2014 Stop, Drop & Run 5k Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1. 171 Joshua Nadzam 20 – 29 Male 00:16:22.5 00:00:00.0
2. 118 Brock Adams 20 – 29 Male 00:17:58.9 00:01:36.4
3. 178 Heath Piper 30 – 39 Male 00:18:15.4 00:01:52.9
4. 212 Nathan Sneller 13 – 19 Male 00:18:31.8 00:02:09.3
5. 211 Ian Sneller 13 – 19 Male 00:19:53.1 00:03:30.6
6. 208 Stoney Moenich 30 – 39 Male 00:20:05.0 00:03:42.5
7. 170 Matt Mysliwiec 20 – 29 Male 00:20:36.7 00:04:14.2
8. 123 Janelle Baldwin 20 – 29 Female 00:20:38.4 00:04:15.9
9. 192 Tina Seech 50 – 59 Female 00:20:41.2 00:04:18.7
10. 130 Rob Bilger 30 – 39 Male 00:21:47.1 00:05:24.6
11. 220 Jeremy Mcnutt 30 – 39 Male 00:21:51.3 00:05:28.8
12. 125 Jason Barr 40 – 49 Male 00:22:07.7 00:05:45.2
13. 180 Dan Pollock 50 – 59 Male 00:22:46.4 00:06:23.9
14. 150 Tom Heid 60 and Up Male 00:23:11.5 00:06:49.0
15. 148 Mike Harich 40 – 49 Male 00:23:26.2 00:07:03.7
16. 216 Joey Caponera 13 – 19 Male 00:23:29.2 00:07:06.7
17. 193 Robert Sforza 40 – 49 Male 00:23:31.0 00:07:08.5
18. 151 Rebecca Hetzell 20 – 29 Female 00:24:00.4 00:07:37.9
19. 163 Daniel Lucente 30 – 39 Male 00:24:04.7 00:07:42.2
20. 134 Joseph Collins 30 – 39 Male 00:24:23.0 00:08:00.5
21. 158 Kevin Kalamasz 20 – 29 Male 00:24:33.2 00:08:10.7
22. 138 Diane Durkin 20 – 29 Female 00:24:35.5 00:08:13.0
23. 143 Victoria Gettinger 30 – 39 Female 00:24:37.3 00:08:14.8
24. 128 Colin Bickerstaff 20 – 29 Male 00:24:50.7 00:08:28.2
25. 139 Melanie Emler 30 – 39 Female 00:24:53.0 00:08:30.5
26. 221 Julianne Helfrich 20 – 29 Female 00:24:56.5 00:08:34.0
27. 119 Laura Ager 20 – 29 Female 00:25:05.0 00:08:42.5
28. 135 Lucas Dalessandro 13 – 19 Male 00:25:06.5 00:08:44.0
29. 156 Jason Hoover 30 – 39 Male 00:25:08.4 00:08:45.9
30. 209 Olivia Davis 13 – 19 Female 00:25:10.3 00:08:47.8
31. 204 Mary Grobowski 13 – 19 Female 00:25:11.9 00:08:49.4
32. 164 Anthony Manning 13 – 19 Male 00:25:16.7 00:08:54.2
33. 199 Deni Vasilatos 40 – 49 Male 00:25:18.6 00:08:56.1
34. 145 Gary Hall 50 – 59 Male 00:25:20.0 00:08:57.5
35. 147 Jen Harich 40 – 49 Female 00:25:30.7 00:09:08.2
36. 149 Tracy Hartwick 20 – 29 Female 00:25:32.6 00:09:10.1
37. 197 Colleen Sweeney 40 – 49 Female 00:25:50.4 00:09:27.9
38. 200 Daniel Weatherly 60 and Up Male 00:25:52.5 00:09:30.0
39. 198 Frank Tislaretz 50 – 59 Male 00:26:13.3 00:09:50.8
40. 219 Justin Mckim 30 – 39 Male 00:26:27.4 00:10:04.9
41. 159 Jo Kilcher 50 – 59 Female 00:26:31.9 00:10:09.4
42. 181 Derrico Quattrone 40 – 49 Male 00:26:34.2 00:10:11.7
43. 214 Katie Hansen 13 – 19 Female 00:27:00.4 00:10:37.9
44. 142 Ashley Fosnaught 20 – 29 Female 00:27:06.2 00:10:43.7
45. 136 Stacie Doughty 30 – 39 Female 00:27:09.0 00:10:46.5
46. 177 Lauren Pierce 30 – 39 Female 00:27:10.9 00:10:48.4
47. 172 John Obrist 40 – 49 Male 00:27:19.2 00:10:56.7
48. 206 Laura Minnitte-Myers 40 – 49 Female 00:27:21.1 00:10:58.6
49. 184 Steven Richardson 30 – 39 Male 00:27:37.5 00:11:15.0
50. 132 Laila Burghardt 40 – 49 Female 00:27:56.8 00:11:34.3
51. 202 Caleb Woods 13 – 19 Male 00:28:18.0 00:11:55.5
52. 126 Brad Batchelor 30 – 39 Male 00:28:34.0 00:12:11.5
53. 185 David Rorick 20 – 29 Male 00:28:43.4 00:12:20.9
54. 186 Alexander Rorick 20 – 29 Male 00:28:59.2 00:12:36.7
55. 120 Beth Albers 50 – 59 Female 00:29:03.6 00:12:41.1
56. 153 Zechariah Higgs 13 – 19 Male 00:29:30.8 00:13:08.3
57. 191 Abbey Sear 12 & Under Female 00:29:32.5 00:13:10.0
58. 190 Michael Sear 40 – 49 Male 00:29:35.7 00:13:13.2
59. 169 Kaitlyn Morrison 20 – 29 Female 00:29:37.5 00:13:15.0
60. 183 Erica Record 30 – 39 Female 00:29:39.9 00:13:17.4
61. 217 Claire Lyons 13 – 19 Female 00:29:43.1 00:13:20.6
62. 155 Ted Homol 50 – 59 Male 00:29:54.0 00:13:31.5
63. 175 David Oneal 40 – 49 Male 00:30:09.2 00:13:46.7
64. 201 Jacob Woods 30 – 39 Male 00:30:26.0 00:14:03.5
65. 203 Adam Woods 12 & Under Male 00:30:27.0 00:14:04.5
66. 127 Beth Belcastro 50 – 59 Female 00:30:47.2 00:14:24.7
67. 179 Joe Podolak 60 and Up Male 00:30:58.4 00:14:35.9
68. 168 Jp Moroney 40 – 49 Male 00:31:17.0 00:14:54.5
69. 137 Lauren Doyle 12 & Under Female 00:31:19.9 00:14:57.4
70. 141 Linda Foley 50 – 59 Female 00:31:25.5 00:15:03.0
71. 133 Stacey Chaffee 30 – 39 Female 00:32:19.0 00:15:56.5
72. 188 Wendy Rubino 30 – 39 Female 00:32:31.0 00:16:08.5
73. 121 Alexander Andres 50 – 59 Male 00:33:40.1 00:17:17.6
74. 213 Helen Sneller 40 – 49 Female 00:34:38.7 00:18:16.2
75. 166 Virginia Mcdade-Foster 50 – 59 Female 00:34:50.1 00:18:27.6
76. 152 Madison Hickey 13 – 19 Female 00:35:36.3 00:19:13.8
77. 205 Michel Vas 30 – 39 Female 00:36:08.3 00:19:45.8
78. 174 Nicole Okray 30 – 39 Female 00:37:01.5 00:20:39.0
79. 173 Matt Okray 30 – 39 Male 00:37:06.6 00:20:44.1
80. 160 Felicia Kmetz 20 – 29 Female 00:37:22.4 00:20:59.9
81. 167 Maribeth Moore 40 – 49 Female 00:38:07.7 00:21:45.2
82. 161 Leslie Komlos 30 – 39 Female 00:38:10.8 00:21:48.3
83. 215 Tricia Staley 30 – 39 Female 00:38:34.4 00:22:11.9
84. 157 Lindsay Janicki 30 – 39 Female 00:38:36.4 00:22:13.9
85. 146 Leslie Hardy 30 – 39 Female 00:38:53.7 00:22:31.2
86. 210 Thomas Knapp 60 and Up Male 00:39:42.6 00:23:20.1
87. 222 Chris Clark 20 – 29 Male 00:41:34.9 00:25:12.4
88. 223 Deirdre Clark 20 – 29 Female 00:41:36.5 00:25:14.0
89. 218 Zoe Rowland 12 & Under Female 00:46:27.2 00:30:04.7
90. 195 Debbie Smith 30 – 39 Female 00:48:27.2 00:32:04.7
91. 140 Tyler Fayad 12 & Under Male 00:48:29.0 00:32:06.5
DNS 122 Dennis Baker 30 – 39 Male
DNS 124 Justin Balewski 13 – 19 Male
DNS 129 Allison Bickerstaff 30 – 39 Female
DNS 131 Bernadette Brenkus 30 – 39 Female
DNS 144 Christina Gori 20 – 29 Female
DNS 154 Deanna Hiltz 30 – 39 Female
DNS 162 Jennie Kroll 20 – 29 Female
DNS 165 Shaun Mccarthy 20 – 29 Male
DNS 176 Wesley Parkhurst 30 – 39 Male
DNS 182 Gavin Quattrone 12 & Under Male
DNS 187 David Rosensteel 20 – 29 Male
DNS 189 Zachary Ryan 12 & Under Male
DNS 194 Aaron Smith 30 – 39 Male
DNS 196 Tyler Smith 12 & Under Male
DNS 207 Lucas Thompson 13 – 19 Male

Previous Year Results

2013 Results