2013 Results

2013 Stop, Drop & Run 5k Results

Click here for 2013 Stop, Drop & Run 5k Downloadable Results 

[raw]

  • Top 20 Runners Top 20 Runners
  • 60+ Males 60+ Males
  • 60+ Females 60+ Females
  • 50 - 59 Males 50 - 59 Males
  • 50 - 59 Females 50 - 59 Females
  • 40 - 49 Males 40 - 49 Males
  • 40 - 49 Females 40 - 49 Females
  • 30 - 39 Males 30 - 39 Males
  • 30 - 39 Females 30 - 39 Females
  • 20 - 29 Males 20 - 29 Males
  • 20 - 29 Females 20 - 29 Females
  • 13 - 19 Males 13 - 19 Males
  • 13 - 19 Females 13 - 19 Females
  • 12 and Under Males 12 and Under Males
     
[/raw]
Final Position Bib Number Last Name First Name Group Total Elapsed Time
1 94 White Jack 40 – 49 Male 17:51.7
2 93 Chinchilla Dave 50 – 59 Male 18:36.1
3 96 Moenich Stoney 30 – 39 Male 19:46.5
4 78 Baldwin Tracy 20 – 29 Female 20:33.7
5 20 Smith Justin 30 – 39 Male 21:15.8
6 55 Sforza Robert 40 – 49 Male 21:25.4
7 105 Snyder Tim 30 – 39 Male 21:44.0
8 79 Tracy Josh 30 – 39 Male 21:46.2
9 80 Sear Michael 40 – 49 Male 21:49.3
10 14 Taylor Amy 30 – 39 Female 21:52.3
11 99 Woods Jacob 30 – 39 Male 22:16.1
12 76 Thompson Lucas 13 – 19 Male 22:29.7
13 28 Block Sam 30 – 39 Male 22:54.0
14 91 Michael Jeckel 20 – 29 Male 23:17.8
15 95 Houser Norm 40 – 49 Male 23:20.8
16 57 Shotter Brandon 20 – 29 Male 23:26.7
17 23 Cook Charles 20 – 29 Male 23:29.4
18 46 DeWeese Jim 40 – 49 Male 23:46.3
19 19 Smith Wendy 30 – 39 Female 23:53.8
20 34 Lucente Daniel 30 – 39 Male 24:07.0
21 84 Eschenfelder Mark 50 – 59 Male 24:13.6
22 43 Moroney JP 40 – 49 Male 24:27.8
23 4 Bickerstaff Colin 20 – 29 Male 24:30.1
24 65 Dannhardt John 40 – 49 Male 24:32.8
25 29 Moschak Lisa 20 – 29 Female 24:35.3
26 111 Burns Dave 50 – 59 Male 24:38.3
27 39 Hartwick Tracy 20 – 29 Female 24:51.3
28 74 Weatherly Boone 50 – 59 Male 24:53.3
29 69 Harich Jen 40 – 49 Female 25:06.1
30 36 Albert Lisa 20 – 29 Female 25:25.2
31 42 Churovia Brian 40 – 49 Male 25:32.1
32 15 Anthony Michael 30 – 39 Male 25:34.0
33 17 Eveleth Stephen 20 – 29 Male 25:49.7
34 8 Davids Larry 40 – 49 Male 25:59.0
35 82 Lang Derek 30 – 39 Male 26:01.1
36 106 Snyder Timmy 30 – 39 Male 26:29.6
37 16 Ager Laura 20 – 29 Female 26:48.8
38 113 Goetz Tim 30 – 39 Male 26:53.0
39 90 Severance Shawn 40 – 49 Male 26:54.9
40 54 Russell Arthur 30 – 39 Male 27:33.0
41 56 Smith Chasity 30 – 39 Female 27:44.1
42 7 Morrison Andria 20 – 29 Female 28:26.2
43 100 Woods Caleb Under 12 Male 28:39.6
44 77 Thompson Missy 40 – 49 Female 28:51.4
45 27 Sweeney Colleen 40 – 49 Female 28:55.3
46 92 Grocott Katie 30 – 39 Female 28:58.5
47 49 ONeal David 30 – 39 Male 29:26.1
48 2 Green Harry 60+ Male 29:41.4
49 97 Ortiz Miriam 50 – 59 Female 29:43.9
50 107 Smith Lindsey 30 – 39 Female 30:23.5
51 81 Yeager Carissa 20 – 29 Female 30:26.7
52 25 Hoenig Tanner Under 12 Male 30:44.1
53 98 Andres Alexander 40 – 49 Male 30:49.3
54 38 Chaffee Stacey 30 – 39 Female 31:27.5
55 50 Morrison Kaitlyn 20 – 29 Female 31:30.4
56 26 Mattern Kathy 50 – 59 Female 31:31.7
57 64 Elmer Mason Under 12 Male 31:35.9
58 33 Fosnaught Ashley 20 – 29 Female 31:46.1
59 12 Smith Aaron 30 – 39 Male 31:49.1
60 41 McDade-Foster Virginia 50 – 59 Female 31:56.4
61 116 Zuke Jocelyn 13 – 19 Female 32:01.0
62 72 Cain Paul 40 – 49 Male 32:29.8
63 66 Butler Kelly 20 – 29 Female 32:44.1
64 115 Lan Kiana 13 – 19 Female 32:50.3
65 114 Ian Essex 40 – 49 Male 33:10.9
66 75 Bailey Alex 13 – 19 Male 33:46.4
67 32 Hickey Madison 13 – 19 Female 33:48.6
68 104 Rorick David 20 – 29 Male 34:04.6
69 53 McKenzie Jon 30 – 39 Male 34:16.8
70 67 Beley Amanda 20 – 29 Female 34:20.2
71 35 Gegoire-Lucente Denise 30 – 39 Female 34:57.5
72 48 Churovia Allison 40 – 49 Female 35:53.8
73 68 Bouwers Ruth 30 – 39 Female 35:55.0
74 51 Suman Rick 50 – 59 Male 37:22.4
75 83 Tislaretz Frank 50 – 59 Male 37:29.1
76 40 Moore Maribeth 40 – 49 Female 37:32.5
77 18 Voss Taylor 20 – 29 Female 40:43.3
78 47 Barrett Lauren 13 – 19 Female 41:03.7
79 117 41:13.7
80 3 Tanner Tabbitha 13 – 19 Female 41:28.1
81 24 Hoenig Bonnie 40 – 49 Female 42:36.9
82 61 Hunt Raven 20 – 29 Female 42:39.4
83 102 Smith Debbie 30 – 39 Female 46:59.9
84 101 Orlowski Beth 20 – 29 Female 47:02.4
85 60 Zugay Lee 50 – 59 Male 47:25.6
86 88 Hoenig Breann 13 – 19 Female 47:41.6
87 63 Yothers Tracy 40 – 49 Female 49:26.5
88 9 Winter Leah 20 – 29 Female 49:31.6
89 10 Winter Brenda 50 – 59 Female 49:36.0
90 59 Acors Diana 50 – 59 Female 50:34.2
91 58 Acors Chrissy 20 – 29 Female 50:37.0
92 70 Buecker Marcee 40 – 49 Female 51:10.5
93 71 Buecker Fred 40 – 49 Male 51:19.5
94 37 Hubert Patti 40 – 49 Female 51:26.2
95 13 Saunders Jodi 20 – 29 Female 51:38.2
96 11 Smith Courtney 20 – 29 Female 51:41.4
97 45 Chaffee Nettie 60+ Female 52:58.7
98 85 Hoopes Christy 20 – 29 Female 53:46.8
99 103 Brewer Danielle 20 – 29 Female 53:49.7
100 6 Poplin Amanda 30 – 39 Female 54:29.2
101 5 Poplin Cole Under 12 Male 54:33.0
21 McKenzie Christy 30 – 39 Female
22 Bailey William 30 – 39 Male
30 Gable Joshua 13 – 19 Male
31 Gordon Theresa 20 – 29 Female
44 Martin Sarah 30 – 39 Female
52 Reynolds Andrea 30 – 39 Female
62 Wilson Shawn 30 – 39 Male
73 Acors James 20 – 29 Male
86 Mild Kayla 20 – 29 Female
87 Harich Nolan Under 12 Male
89 Martin Leah 60+ Female
108 Freed Vicky 40 – 49 Female
109 Freed Samatha 12 and Under Female
110 Freed Amelia 12 and Under Female
112 Hunstman Anne 30 – 39 Female